Bluefin Sport Championship fixtures

Bluefin Sport Championship fixtures for 2019/20 confirmed as follows:

Wednesday, 26th June 2019, 11:01 am
Larne during last season's Bluefin Sport Championship trophy celebrations. Pic by Pacemaker.

Sat 03 Aug 3pm Ballinamallard United v Knockbreda

Sat 03 Aug 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Queen’s University

Sat 03 Aug 3pm Dundela v Dergview

Sat 03 Aug 3pm H&W Welders v Newry City

Sat 03 Aug 3pm Loughgall v Portadown

Sat 03 Aug 3pm PSNI v Ards

Tue 06 Aug 7:45pm Ards v H&W Welders

Tue 06 Aug 7:45pm Dergview v Ballinamallard United

Tue 06 Aug 7pm Knockbreda v Dundela

Tue 06 Aug 7:45pm Newry City v Loughgall

Tue 06 Aug 7:45pm Portadown v Ballyclare Comrades

Tue 06 Aug 7pm Queen’s University v PSNI

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Ards v Newry City

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v H&W Welders

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Dundela v PSNI

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Loughgall v Dergview

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Portadown v Ballinamallard United

Sat 10 Aug 3pm Queen’s University v Knockbreda

Sat 17 Aug 3pm Ballinamallard United v Ards

Sat 17 Aug 3pm Dergview v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 17 Aug 3pm Dundela v Newry City

Sat 17 Aug 3pm H&W Welders v Queen’s University

Sat 17 Aug 3pm Knockbreda v Portadown

Sat 17 Aug 3pm PSNI v Loughgall

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Ballinamallard United v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Knockbreda v Ards

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Loughgall v Dundela

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Newry City v PSNI

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Portadown v H&W Welders

Sat 24 Aug 3pm Queen’s University v Dergview

Sat 31 Aug 3pm Ards v Portadown

Sat 31 Aug 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Loughgall

Sat 31 Aug 3pm Dundela v Queen’s University

Sat 31 Aug 3pm H&W Welders v Ballinamallard United

Sat 31 Aug 3pm Newry City v Knockbreda

Sat 31 Aug 3pm PSNI v Dergview

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Ballinamallard United v Newry City

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v PSNI

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Dergview v Ards

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Knockbreda v H&W Welders

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Portadown v Dundela

Sat 07 Sep 3pm Queen’s University v Loughgall

Sat 14 Sep 3pm Ards v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 14 Sep 3pm Dundela v H&W Welders

Sat 14 Sep 3pm Loughgall v Ballinamallard United

Sat 14 Sep 3pm Newry City v Dergview

Sat 14 Sep 3pm Portadown v Queen’s University

Sat 14 Sep 3pm PSNI v Knockbreda

Sat 21 Sep 3pm Ballinamallard United v Dundela

Sat 21 Sep 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda

Sat 21 Sep 3pm Dergview v Portadown

Sat 21 Sep 3pm H&W Welders v PSNI

Sat 21 Sep 3pm Loughgall v Ards

Sat 21 Sep 3pm Queen’s University v Newry City

Sat 28 Sep 3pm Ards v Dundela

Sat 28 Sep 3pm Ballinamallard United v Queen’s University

Sat 28 Sep 3pm H&W Welders v Dergview

Sat 28 Sep 3pm Knockbreda v Loughgall

Sat 28 Sep 3pm Newry City v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 28 Sep 3pm PSNI v Portadown

Sat 05 Oct 3pm Ards v Queen’s University

Sat 05 Oct 3pm Dergview v Knockbreda

Sat 05 Oct 3pm Dundela v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 05 Oct 3pm Loughgall v H&W Welders

Sat 05 Oct 3pm Portadown v Newry City

Sat 05 Oct 3pm PSNI v Ballinamallard United

Sat 12 Oct 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Ballinamallard United

Sat 12 Oct 3pm Dergview v Loughgall

Sat 12 Oct 3pm H&W Welders v Portadown

Sat 12 Oct 3pm Knockbreda v PSNI

Sat 12 Oct 3pm Newry City v Ards

Sat 12 Oct 3pm Queen’s University v Dundela

Sat 19 Oct 3pm Ballinamallard United v H&W Welders

Sat 19 Oct 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Ards

Sat 19 Oct 3pm Dundela v Loughgall

Sat 19 Oct 3pm Knockbreda v Queen’s University

Sat 19 Oct 3pm Portadown v Dergview

Sat 19 Oct 3pm PSNI v Newry City

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Ards v PSNI

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Dergview v H&W Welders

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Dundela v Knockbreda

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Loughgall v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Newry City v Ballinamallard United

Sat 26 Oct 3pm Queen’s University v Portadown

Sat 02 Nov 3pm Ballinamallard United v Dergview

Sat 02 Nov 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Newry City

Sat 02 Nov 2pm H&W Welders v Dundela

Sat 02 Nov 3pm Loughgall v PSNI

Sat 02 Nov 3pm Portadown v Knockbreda

Sat 02 Nov 2pm Queen’s University v Ards

Sat 09 Nov 3pm Ards v Ballinamallard United

Sat 09 Nov 3pm Dergview v Queen’s University

Sat 09 Nov 2pm H&W Welders v Loughgall

Sat 09 Nov 2pm Knockbreda v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 09 Nov 3pm Newry City v Portadown

Sat 09 Nov 2pm PSNI v Dundela

Sat 16 Nov 3pm Ards v Dergview

Sat 16 Nov 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Portadown

Sat 16 Nov 3pm Dundela v Ballinamallard United

Sat 16 Nov 3pm Loughgall v Knockbreda

Sat 16 Nov 3pm Newry City v H&W Welders

Sat 16 Nov 2pm PSNI v Queen’s University

Sat 23 Nov 3pm Ballinamallard United v PSNI

Sat 23 Nov 3pm Dergview v Dundela

Sat 23 Nov 2pm H&W Welders v Ards

Sat 23 Nov 2pm Knockbreda v Newry City

Sat 23 Nov 3pm Portadown v Loughgall

Sat 23 Nov 2pm Queen’s University v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 30 Nov 3pm Ards v Knockbreda

Sat 30 Nov 3pm Ballinamallard United v Loughgall

Sat 30 Nov 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Dergview

Sat 30 Nov 3pm Dundela v Portadown

Sat 30 Nov 3pm Newry City v Queen’s University

Sat 30 Nov 2pm PSNI v H&W Welders

Sat 07 Dec 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Dundela

Sat 07 Dec 3pm Dergview v PSNI

Sat 07 Dec 2pm Knockbreda v Ballinamallard United

Sat 07 Dec 3pm Loughgall v Newry City

Sat 07 Dec 3pm Portadown v Ards

Sat 07 Dec 2pm Queen’s University v H&W Welders

Sat 14 Dec 3pm Ballinamallard United v Portadown

Sat 14 Dec 3pm Dergview v Newry City

Sat 14 Dec 3pm Dundela v Ards

Sat 14 Dec 2pm H&W Welders v Knockbreda

Sat 14 Dec 3pm Loughgall v Queen’s University

Sat 14 Dec 2pm PSNI v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 21 Dec 3pm Ards v Loughgall

Sat 21 Dec 2pm H&W Welders v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 21 Dec 2pm Knockbreda v Dergview

Sat 21 Dec 3pm Newry City v Dundela

Sat 21 Dec 3pm Portadown v PSNI

Sat 21 Dec 2pm Queen’s University v Ballinamallard United

Thu 26 Dec 3pm Ballinamallard United v Dergview

Thu 26 Dec 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Newry City

Thu 26 Dec 3pm Dundela v H&W Welders

Thu 26 Dec 2pm Knockbreda v Ards

Thu 26 Dec 3pm Loughgall v Portadown

Thu 26 Dec 2pm PSNI v Queen’s University

Sat 11 Jan 3pm Ards v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 11 Jan 3pm Ballinamallard United v Loughgall

Sat 11 Jan 3pm Dergview v Dundela

Sat 11 Jan 2pm H&W Welders v Portadown

Sat 11 Jan 3pm Newry City v PSNI

Sat 11 Jan 2pm Queen’s University v Knockbreda

Sat 18 Jan TBC Ards v PSNI

Sat 18 Jan 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Dergview

Sat 18 Jan 3pm Dundela v Loughgall

Sat 18 Jan 2pm Knockbreda v H&W Welders

Sat 18 Jan 3pm Portadown v Ballinamallard United

Sat 18 Jan 2pm Queen’s University v Newry City

Sat 25 Jan 3pm Ballinamallard United v Ards

Sat 25 Jan 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Queen’s University

Sat 25 Jan 3pm Dergview v Portadown

Sat 25 Jan 3pm Loughgall v Knockbreda

Sat 25 Jan 3pm Newry City v H&W Welders

Sat 25 Jan 2pm PSNI v Dundela

Sat 08 Feb 3pm Ards v Dergview

Sat 08 Feb 3pm Dundela v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 08 Feb 3pm H&W Welders v PSNI

Sat 08 Feb 3pm Newry City v Ballinamallard United

Sat 08 Feb 3pm Portadown v Knockbreda

Sat 08 Feb 3pm Queen’s University v Loughgall

Sat 15 Feb 3pm Dergview v Newry City

Sat 15 Feb 3pm Dundela v Ards

Sat 15 Feb 3pm Knockbreda v Ballinamallard United

Sat 15 Feb 3pm Loughgall v H&W Welders

Sat 15 Feb 3pm Portadown v Queen’s University

Sat 15 Feb 3pm PSNI v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 22 Feb 3pm Ards v Portadown

Sat 22 Feb 3pm Ballinamallard United v PSNI

Sat 22 Feb 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Loughgall

Sat 22 Feb 3pm H&W Welders v Dergview

Sat 22 Feb 3pm Newry City v Knockbreda

Sat 22 Feb 3pm Queen’s University v Dundela

Sat 29 Feb 3pm Dundela v Newry City

Sat 29 Feb 3pm H&W Welders v Ballinamallard United

Sat 29 Feb 3pm Knockbreda v PSNI

Sat 29 Feb 3pm Loughgall v Dergview

Sat 29 Feb 3pm Portadown v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 29 Feb 3pm Queen’s University v Ards

Sat 07 Mar 3pm Ards v H&W Welders

Sat 07 Mar 3pm Ballinamallard United v Dundela

Sat 07 Mar 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda

Sat 07 Mar 3pm Dergview v Queen’s University

Sat 07 Mar 3pm Newry City v Loughgall

Sat 07 Mar 3pm PSNI v Portadown

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Ballyclare Comrades v H&W Welders

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Dergview v Knockbreda

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Dundela v Portadown

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Loughgall v PSNI

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Newry City v Ards

Sat 14 Mar 3pm Queen’s University v Ballinamallard United

Sat 21 Mar 3pm Ards v Loughgall

Sat 21 Mar 3pm Ballinamallard United v Ballyclare Comrades

Sat 21 Mar 3pm H&W Welders v Queen’s University

Sat 21 Mar 3pm Knockbreda v Dundela

Sat 21 Mar 3pm Portadown v Newry City

Sat 21 Mar 3pm PSNI v Dergview