Bann 10k and Fun Run results
Wheelchair
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime
1 453 Jim Corbett WCH Torque Racing 0:36:21 0:36:21
2 454 Paul Hannan WCH Torque Racing 0:36:22 0:36:22
Bann 10k
Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad1 438 Stephen Duncan M40 Omagh Harriers 0:32:52 0:32:52
2 130 Stephen O’Gorman MO Dromore AC 0:35:07 0:35:08
3 196 Nigel McKibbin M45 Dromore AC 0:35:38 0:35:39
4 464 David Griffin M35 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:36:08 0:36:09
5 329 Mark Cornett MO St. Peter’s A.C. 0:36:09 0:36:09
6 430 Thomas Crab M40 0:36:30 0:36:31
7 439 Laura Graham FO Mourne Runners 0:36:46 0:36:47
8 353 Brian Young MO Lagan Valley AC 0:36:47 0:36:47
9 389 Ciaran Smylie M35 0:36:51 0:36:52
10 483 Wesley McDowell M35 Dromore AC 0:36:53 0:36:54
11 455 Laurence Johnston M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:36:56 0:36:56
12 219 Michael Sinton MO Lisburn Triathlon Club 0:37:39 0:37:38
13 265 Nigel Grier M55 Dromore AC 0:37:46 0:37:47
14 276 Dee Murray M45 East Down AC 0:38:22 0:38:22
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad15 264 David Graham M45 Armagh Athletic Club 0:38:24 0:38:24
16 365 Damian Scullion M45 0:38:32 0:38:31
17 450 Jamie Brannigan MJ 0:38:42 0:38:40
18 290 Ian Keys MO 0:38:46 0:38:44
19 432 Michael Dillon M40 0:38:56 0:38:51
20 415 Jamie Tomaselli MO St Peter’s AC 0:39:03 0:39:04
21 131 Seamus Melanophy M45 St Peter’s AC 0:39:07 0:39:08
22 197 Jonathan Francey MO 0:39:08 0:39:05
23 400 Mark McCullough MO Banbridge AC 0:39:08 0:39:08
24 301 Brendan Havern M35 0:39:10 0:39:07
25 240 Paul McCullagh M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:39:28 0:39:26
26 118 Simon Le Blevec MO 0:39:36 0:39:35
27 23 Colin McDowell M45 0:39:39 0:39:39
28 49 Norman Mawhinney M55 Ballydrain Harriers 0:39:40 0:39:41
29 51 Stephen Pepper M40 Banbridge AC 0:39:40 0:39:40
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad30 169 Simon Doyle M35 Belfast Running Club 0:39:41 0:39:39
31 187 Gary Gillham M45 0:39:44 0:39:37
32 185 Ronald Simms M40 Seapark A.C 0:40:06 0:40:03
33 257 Alan Lewis M Team G&L 0:40:07 0:40:06
34 442 Patricia O’Hagan FO St Peter’s AC 0:40:16 0:40:16
35 471 Mark Earney M45 0:40:28 0:40:26
36 336 Ryan Hamilton M35 Phsportstherapy.com 0:40:35 0:40:35
37 71 Terry Eakin M65 North Down AC 0:40:36 0:40:35
38 280 Diane Watson F40 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:36 0:40:35
39 391 Brian Cosgrove M35 0:40:44 0:40:35
40 134 Gordon Glass M45 0:40:49 0:40:48
41 461 Mark McGivern M40 Newry Tri Club 0:40:49 0:40:49
42 112 James Hughes M50 Newry City Runners 0:40:50 0:40:46
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad43 215 Seamus McKillop M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:59 0:40:57
44 239 Mark Simmons MO 0:41:04 0:40:54
45 231 Frankie Devlin M45 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:21 0:41:18
46 379 Scott Henderson MO 0:41:26 0:41:25
47 244 Tommy Harraghy M60 Sperrin Harriers 0:41:29 0:41:28
48 37 Andrew Johnston M45 Dromore AC 0:41:43 0:41:43
49 76 Sean Farquhar M40 St Peter’s AC Lurgan 0:41:44 0:41:44
50 126 Jarlath Rodgers M40 0:41:44 0:41:35
51 213 Jonathan Waddell M40 Team FIT 0:41:45 0:41:41
52 472 Ben Trowell M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:47 0:41:45
53 474 Marty Havern MO 0:41:50 0:41:44
54 299 Joe Harper M45 0:41:52 0:41:41
55 212 Paul Quinn M35 0:41:53 0:41:47
56 30 David Cochrane MO 0:41:56 0:41:42
57 206 Susan Smyth F35 Dromore AC 0:41:58 0:41:56
58 300 Michael O’Donoghue M40 Orangegrove AC 0:42:06 0:42:03
59 333 Clive Weatherhead M45 Seapark AC 0:42:22 0:42:17
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad60 339 Greg McClure M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:42:23 0:42:20
61 245 Frank Rea M55 North Down AC 0:42:25 0:42:24
62 451 James Brannigan M40 0:42:26 0:42:24
63 63 Jeff Brown M40 0:42:27 0:42:25
64 142 Kyla Henderson F35 0:42:33 0:42:32
65 440 Neil Walker M35 0:42:37 0:42:36
66 176 Ruth Perioli F55 Lagan Valley AC 0:42:45 0:42:44
67 449 Jonathan Davis MO 0:42:53 0:42:44
68 253 Ryan McGlinchey MO 0:43:05 0:43:03
69 326 Ashley Johnston MO 0:43:07 0:43:03
70 85 Alan Boyce MO 0:43:09 0:42:49
71 337 Conor Donnelly M40 0:43:09 0:43:05
72 209 Sile Brennan F35 Orangegrove AC 0:43:18 0:43:08
73 234 Richard Hetherington M35 Seapark AC 0:43:18 0:43:10
74 238 Philip Smylie MJ 0:43:22 0:43:13
75 140 Leslie Dewart M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:43:24 0:43:16
76 344 Tim Carson M40 United Kingdom 0:43:46 0:43:45
77 258 Gareth McIlwaine M40 0:43:51 0:43:50
78 194 Erik Lichnovsky M40 TUNA TC 0:43:56 0:43:54
79 304 Joanne Foster FO East Down AC 0:43:57 0:43:56
80 425 Nicholas Wallace M35 0:44:00 0:43:57
81 163 Steven Linton MO 0:44:02 0:43:58
82 274 Gareth Graham MO 0:44:05 0:43:59
83 150 James McCracken M50 Dromore AC 0:44:08 0:44:09
84 370 Derek Moorhead M45 0:44:08 0:44:02
85 364 Gillian McCrory F35 St Peter’s AC 0:44:14 0:44:13
86 462 Samuel McConnell M50 0:44:20 0:44:19
87 382 Ruari Gaffney M35 0:44:22 0:44:19
88 388 Colin Hamilton MO 0:44:23 0:44:02
89 92 Wendy Fleming F35 Dromore 0:44:26 0:44:16
90 459 Barry Anderson M40 0:44:31 0:44:12
91 193 Roslyn Dobson F40 St Peter’s AC 0:44:35 0:44:33
92 102 Jonathan Burns M35 0:44:50 0:44:32
93 248 Joseph O’Kane MO 0:44:51 0:44:29
94 335 Caroline Wade F35 0:44:54 0:44:45
95 221 Kirk Ross MO 0:44:56 0:44:46
96 477 Adrian McLoughlin MO 0:45:00 0:44:52
97 136 Mary Mackin F60 Dromore AC 0:45:07 0:45:06
98 434 Niall Smyth M50 0:45:07 0:45:02
99 17 Tom Young M45 0:45:12 0:45:06
100 119 Serge Rutten M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:45:19 0:45:01
101 374 Adrian Megaw M35 0:45:22 0:45:02
102 403 Michael Goodman M40 0:45:23 0:45:14
103 177 Ciaran Hunter M50 North Belfast Harriers 0:45:24 0:45:20
104 230 Jeff Ross MO 0:45:24 0:45:11
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad105 53 Simon Caddell MO TUNA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:45:25 0:45:08
106 184 Michael Kelso M50 0:45:25 0:45:18
107 492 Eugene McCrink M45 0:45:32 0:45:25
108 36 Zara Baird FO St Peter’s AC 0:45:34 0:45:21
109 363 Nichola Thompson F40 Dromore AC 0:45:41 0:45:20
110 179 Shandon Scott MO 0:45:42 0:45:28
111 135 Seamus Burke M50 0:45:44 0:45:38
112 420 Stephen Kane M45 0:45:46 0:45:19
113 229 Sarah Quinn FO 0:45:51 0:45:46
114 46 Ian Montgomery M55 0:45:53 0:45:45
115 328 Jonathan Scott MO 0:45:58 0:45:53
116 404 Robert Mahood M45 0:46:02 0:45:57
117 74 Stephan Grossmann M45 0:46:07 0:45:50
118 435 Anne Havern F35 0:46:12 0:46:06
119 246 Simon Hamilton M35 0:46:17 0:45:56
120 95 Neil McShane M35 0:46:18 0:46:01
121 416 Johnny Lyons M35 0:46:19 0:46:16
122 429 Joanne Taggart F35 0:46:19 0:46:01
123 66 Andrew Gibson MO Dromore AC 0:46:20 0:46:14
124 373 James Lawson M35 0:46:20 0:46:00
125 139 James Doyle MO 0:46:24 0:45:59
126 114 Graham Glass M40 0:46:26 0:46:17
127 310 Steven Johnson M40 0:46:29 0:46:24
128 195 Stephen Patton M40 0:46:33 0:46:03
129 269 Dianne Keys F40 0:46:35 0:46:25
130 113 Aine McNeill F50 Dromore AC 0:46:40 0:46:39
131 133 Alan Little M50 0:46:45 0:46:36
132 48 Conor McMullan MO canal court runners 0:46:59 0:46:49
133 312 Kieran Anderson MO Kernan running club 0:47:05 0:46:39
134 289 Dwyer O Connor M50 St.Peters AC LURGAN 0:47:08 0:46:54
135 189 Mark Hall M40 0:47:10 0:46:49
136 305 Joanne Hobson F35 0:47:15 0:47:12
137 42 Andrew Crockett M45 0:47:20 0:47:14
138 417 Chris Nelson MO 0:47:27 0:47:11
139 486 Mark Dillon MO 0:47:30 0:47:16
140 104 Alan Little M45 0:47:32 0:47:26
141 24 Beverly Reid F45 Dromore AC 0:47:38 0:47:33
142 313 James Mathers M35 0:47:43 0:47:15
143 323 Jonathan McKnight M35 Team FIT 0:47:43 0:47:28
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad144 256 Aaron Anderson M35 Co Antrim Harriers 0:47:44 0:47:27
145 202 Helen McCartan F40 Dromore AC 0:47:54 0:47:47
146 201 Colin Adamson M45 Team FIT 0:47:56 0:47:44
147 431 Robert McKee MO 0:47:56 0:47:56
148 428 Colin Gray MO 0:47:58 0:47:48
149 73 Louise Clarke FO 0:48:04 0:47:56
150 19 Ian Johnston M50 0:48:07 0:48:00
151 26 Christopher Henning MO 0:48:12 0:48:00
152 493 Oonagh McMahon F45 0:48:14 0:48:08
153 14 Alan Dougan MO 0:48:21 0:48:08
154 83 Simon Woods M35 0:48:24 0:48:15
155 242 Anton Gray M40 Dromore AC 0:48:25 0:48:04
156 273 Paul Roulston M35 0:48:33 0:48:20
157 376 David Sleith M40 0:48:36 0:48:30
158 107 Conor McComb MO 0:48:40 0:48:32
159 117 Eimear McCurdie FO 0:48:44 0:48:42
160 161 John Sinton M55 0:48:44 0:48:38
161 50 Niall Rankin M35 0:48:49 0:48:34
162 62 Ian Bates M55 Dromore AC 0:48:53 0:48:35
163 192 Stephen Roddy M50 0:48:57 0:48:41
164 67 Gareth McKinstry M35 Team FIT 0:48:58 0:48:41
165 89 Mark Potts MO 0:49:00 0:48:24
166 127 Deborah McStraw F35 0:49:05 0:48:39
167 34 Joe McAnearney M50 0:49:11 0:48:59
168 393 Andrew McCleane MO 0:49:13 0:48:45
169 342 Aidan Downey MO 0:49:15 0:49:08
170 186 Roy Sittlington M50 North Down AC 0:49:19 0:49:15
171 381 Damian Kearney M35 0:49:23 0:48:56
172 338 Amanda Russell F50 Dromore Athletic Club 0:49:26 0:49:19
173 491 Barry O’Neill M40 0:49:26 0:49:20
174 160 Richard Holley M50 0:49:27 0:49:03
175 270 Inge D’Haese F40 0:49:40 0:49:29
176 247 Kellie O’Kane FO 0:49:45 0:49:23
177 98 Andrew Smyth M50 Seapark AC 0:49:53 0:49:44
178 65 Caroline Anderson F35 Roxys Runners 0:49:56 0:49:45
179 18 Brian Morrow M40 0:49:57 0:49:49
180 20 Andrew Thompson M40 0:49:59 0:49:49
181 227 Ronan McCourt MO 0:50:03 0:49:52
182 31 Richard Hand M50 Dromore AC 0:50:08 0:49:49
183 372 John Convery M45 0:50:13 0:49:52
184 392 Kevin McCabe MO 0:50:13 0:50:11
185 458 Matthew Mawson M40 0:50:13 0:50:03
186 340 Stuart Forsythe M35 0:50:18 0:50:10
187 332 Kim McDonald F50 Dromore AC 0:50:20 0:50:11
188 465 Ciaran McCaffrey M45 0:50:22 0:50:01
189 422 Brian Kellelur M40 0:50:23 0:50:19
190 423 Gary McKnight MO 0:50:23 0:50:18
191 395 Paul Lyness M40 0:50:37 0:50:15
192 463 Peter Mulligan M35 0:50:40 0:50:09
193 129 Stuart Adamson M40 0:50:49 0:50:45
194 205 Colum Lynch M45 0:50:50 0:50:28
195 366 Paddy McConville M40 Rathfriland Runners 0:50:53 0:50:29
196 146 Mark Lieghio M45 St Peter’s AC 0:50:55 0:50:41
197 277 Janine Murray FO East Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:46
198 316 Joanne Kelly F40 North Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:50
199 295 Phil Crossey M40 Belfast Running Club 0:51:00 0:50:53
200 12 Patrick Kennedy M45 0:51:07 0:51:00
201 367 Jason McNay M35 0:51:07 0:51:06
202 308 Derek Patton M40 0:51:08 0:50:40
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad203 357 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:51:09 0:50:54
204 121 Joan V McCabe F50 Team FIT 0:51:10 0:50:39
205 292 Kate Ross FO 0:51:12 0:51:03
206 413 Michael Ross MO 0:51:13 0:51:09
207 479 Erin Bain FJ 0:51:24 0:51:12
208 480 Mark Gowdy M50 0:51:29 0:51:01
209 147 Henny Jackson F45 0:51:31 0:51:23
210 268 Chris Mulholland MO Team G&L 0:51:32 0:51:16
211 324 Colin Brannigan M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:51:34 0:51:28
212 399 Carl Davis MO 0:51:38 0:51:31
213 468 Lorraine Cartmill FO 0:51:38 0:51:22
214 236 Maurice Leeson M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:51:39 0:51:17
215 141 Elaine McCullough F35 0:51:44 0:51:34
216 55 David Watterson MO 0:51:45 0:51:07
217 418 Michael Heaney M50 0:51:52 0:51:25
218 309 Vincent Perry M35 0:51:54 0:51:50
219 426 Jerry Ramsey M40 0:51:57 0:51:47
220 128 Paul Martin M45 0:52:04 0:51:25
221 214 Mervyn Hamilton M40 0:52:05 0:51:32
222 433 Lynne Adair F40 0:52:10 0:51:42
223 223 Chrisi Dougal F35 Dromore AC 0:52:12 0:51:55
224 321 Clare Harvey F45 0:52:18 0:52:09
225 396 Christopher McEladdery MO 0:52:21 0:51:54
226 144 Ryan McDonald M40 0:52:30 0:52:03
227 466 Clodagh McComisky FJ 0:52:35 0:52:35
228 173 Geraldine Eakins F40 Roxys Runners 0:52:38 0:52:26
229 282 John McGreevy M35 0:52:38 0:52:25
230 346 Brian Donaghy MO 0:52:38 0:52:26
231 385 Gavin Boyle M35 0:52:40 0:52:17
232 409 Neil McMurray MO 0:52:44 0:52:16
233 101 Alison Quinn F35 0:52:51 0:52:36
234 5 Wilson McAlister M55 Jog Moira 0:53:00 0:52:52
235 352 Maria McCarter F55 Omagh Harriers 0:53:08 0:53:07
236 331 Eamon McGivern M40 0:53:10 0:52:54
237 84 Brian O’Shaughnessy M35 0:53:17 0:53:14
238 97 Jonathan Fairley M40 0:53:18 0:52:45
239 111 Colum Conway M50 0:53:22 0:52:55
240 207 Lisa Hanna FO Team FIT 0:53:22 0:52:59
241 210 Trevor Martin M55 Team FIT 0:53:24 0:52:55
242 166 Emily Roberts F40 0:53:26 0:53:06
243 159 James Hewitt M60 Mallusk Harries 0:53:31 0:52:59
244 3 Jennifer Butler F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:33 0:53:02
245 93 David Vennard M35 0:53:33 0:53:26
246 110 Elaine Kennedy F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:34 0:53:04
247 68 Leanne Abraham F40 Team FIT 0:53:38 0:53:15
248 38 Lisa Corbett FO 0:53:44 0:53:27
249 362 Steven Dennison M35 0:53:44 0:53:27
250 386 Paul Anderson M40 0:53:47 0:53:24
251 387 Damian Wilson M45 Team Fit 0:53:50 0:53:14
252 473 Andrew Castles M35 0:53:55 0:53:54
253 225 Gareth Cairns M40 Team FIT 0:53:58 0:53:32
254 487 David Knox M55 0:54:13 0:53:45
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad255 44 Anne Donnelly F60 Jog Lisburn Running Club 0:54:15 0:53:42
256 69 Brian McGuire M45 Kernan Run Club 0:54:18 0:53:55
257 158 Siobhan Freeman F35 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:18 0:53:54
258 81 Richey Magee M35 0:54:19 0:54:02
259 490 Rosemary Long F50 0:54:19 0:54:16
260 82 Kel Magee MJ 0:54:21 0:54:05
261 168 Colm McAvoy MO Team FIT 0:54:24 0:54:03
262 390 Paula Cosgrove F35 0:54:24 0:54:15
263 40 Ally Edgar M35 0:54:27 0:54:20
264 408 Alan Convey M40 0:54:29 0:53:59
265 441 Lynn Kerr F35 0:54:29 0:54:23
266 87 Jenny Flynn FO St Peter’s AC 0:54:31 0:54:21
267 94 Thomas Fee M75 Banbridge Athletic Club 0:54:31 0:54:21
268 167 Brian Roberts F45 0:54:31 0:54:09
269 443 Richard McCabe MO Team Fit 0:54:32 0:54:06
270 446 Jeff MO 0:54:40 0:54:07
271 327 Russell Bentley M50 0:54:49 0:54:20
272 157 Dechlan Haughian M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:50 0:54:21
273 182 Hugh Young M75 Ballydrain Harriers 0:55:00 0:54:43
274 211 Eric Annett M45 0:55:01 0:54:50
275 347 Fiona Reiman FO 0:55:05 0:54:47
276 348 Elayne Brown FO 0:55:05 0:54:48
277 180 Seamus Dynes M40 0:55:18 0:55:11
278 181 Gerard Ferguson MO 0:55:18 0:55:18
279 27 Derval Rea F40 Roxy’s Runners 0:55:20 0:55:06
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad280 360 Marisha McCann F40 Kernan running club 0:55:20 0:54:55
281 482 Karen McGarvey F40 0:55:23 0:55:18
282 151 Tanya McAnearney FO 0:55:27 0:55:13
283 401 Morris McBride MO 0:55:28 0:55:21
284 178 Dean Lovell MO 0:55:29 0:55:16
285 368 Geoff Kerr MO 0:55:36 0:54:59
286 394 Leanne Haffey FO Kip McGrath 0:55:40 0:55:31
287 272 Sharon McCahon F35 0:55:41 0:55:27
288 86 Valerie Blayney F60 North Down AC 0:55:42 0:55:41
289 60 Deborah Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:48 0:55:17
290 61 Julie Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:49 0:55:18
291 79 Wendy Annett F35 0:55:52 0:55:37
292 351 Diane Woods F50 Craigavon Lakers 0:55:52 0:55:28
293 78 Roy Annett M45 0:55:53 0:55:39
294 278 Colin Davenport MO 0:55:59 0:55:37
295 293 Natalie Bowbanks FO 0:56:15 0:55:45
296 380 Anny Farrelly F35 0:56:18 0:55:53
297 311 Philip Barr MO 0:56:20 0:55:58
298 228 Sarah Irwin FO 0:56:22 0:56:06
299 266 Gillian Cuthbert F35 0:56:22 0:56:06
300 384 Paul Harriot M35 0:56:25 0:55:56
301 47 Gladys Montgomery F50 0:56:28 0:56:19
302 218 Denise Cowan FO Team FIT 0:56:28 0:55:57
303 7 Philip Fitzpatrick M40 0:56:29 0:55:58
304 233 Melissa McCullough F35 Roxys Runners 0:56:31 0:56:19
305 56 Jenny McMullen FO 0:56:34 0:55:57
306 437 Heather Kennedy F35 0:56:35 0:56:03
307 171 Bernie Austin F40 0:56:36 0:56:22
308 190 James McCully M50 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24
309 191 Ali McCully F35 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24
310 165 Nina Coffey F40 Physio Co 0:56:55 0:56:38
311 460 Andy Spence M40 0:56:56 0:56:25
312 252 Philip Walker M35 Dromore AC 0:56:57 0:56:41
313 302 Aidan Walsh MO Roxy runners 0:56:57 0:56:44
314 132 Kelly Jones F40 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:00 0:56:32
315 143 Valerie Watters F40 0:57:06 0:56:32
316 9 Derek Moffatt M45 0:57:11 0:56:38
317 138 Samantha McGrath FO 0:57:11 0:56:48
318 359 Leah Hobson F35 Kernan running club 0:57:18 0:56:53
319 358 Emma McKee FO Kernan running club 0:57:19 0:56:55
320 122 Eugene Mc Veigh M55 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:57:28 0:57:10
321 162 Amy Chambers FO 0:57:30 0:57:26
322 298 Emmett McQuillan MO Team G&L 0:57:30 0:56:54
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad323 39 Stephen McCabe M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:57:31 0:57:25
324 43 John Tate M45 0:57:36 0:57:02
325 155 Stephen Dowds M45 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:36 0:57:07
326 355 Kevin Davidson M35 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29
327 444 Colin McDowell M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29
328 296 David Fannin M45 0:57:42 0:57:10
329 25 Kerry McCaughan F45 Dromore AC 0:57:53 0:57:36
330 436 Ed McClory MO 0:57:59 0:57:43
331 407 Ciara McCusker FO 0:58:09 0:57:51
332 267 Judith White F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:12 0:58:00
333 424 Gerry McGivern M50 0:58:26 0:58:02
334 77 Anthony Thompson M35 0:58:31 0:57:52
335 320 Barry Brannigan M35 0:58:31 0:58:10
336 319 Carmel Brannigan F35 0:58:37 0:58:17
337 109 George Morrow M70 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 0:58:40 0:58:06
338 232 Beverley Magowan F55 0:58:40 0:58:28
339 334 Kirsty Buchanan FO Orangegrove AC 0:58:41 0:58:21
340 15 Naomi McMurray F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28
341 29 Maria Walsh F35 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28
342 64 Stephen Anderson M45 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:30
343 447 Hilary Bradshaw FO 0:58:42 0:58:21
344 222 Claire Noble FO 0:58:43 0:58:39
345 467 Ailis Doyle FO 0:58:55 0:58:27
346 469 Siobhan Harshaw FO 0:58:56 0:58:28
347 145 Sinead McAvoy F35 Team FIT 0:59:00 0:58:41
348 216 David Lorimer M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:59:10 0:58:39
349 137 Laura Porter FO Team FIT 0:59:19 0:58:54
350 251 Danielle Fegan F35 0:59:22 0:59:04
351 456 Michael Hopkins M50 0:59:28 0:58:50
352 419 Bernie Monaghan F50 0:59:29 0:59:12
353 217 Jemma Jackson FO Team FIT 0:59:38 0:59:14
354 2 Nicola Armstrong F40 0:59:41 0:59:12
355 259 Charlotte McCabe FO Team FIT 0:59:44 0:59:20
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad356 356 Ciara Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:59:44 0:59:20
357 470 Ronan McGivern MO 0:59:49 0:59:21
358 322 Avril Campbell F45 0:59:51 0:59:42
359 283 Wendy Wilson FO 0:59:52 0:59:52
360 284 Paula McCormick F35 0:59:55 0:59:55
361 481 Caitlin Bain FO 1:00:25 1:00:11
362 377 Ruth Cousins F45 1:00:38 1:00:01
363 489 Conal Mulholland M35 1:00:48 1:00:32
364 488 Ashleen Sloane FO 1:00:50 1:00:34
365 250 Donna Hanlon F45 1:00:51 1:00:33
366 275 Paula Kearney F40 Roxys Runners 1:00:54 1:00:40
367 254 Deborah Whan F45 Murlough AC 1:00:56 1:00:51
368 103 Jane Mitchell F45 1:01:03 1:00:45
369 54 Stuart Eadie MO 1:01:05 1:00:59
370 90 Sharon Crawford White F40 1:01:21 1:01:02
371 45 Niamh Quinn F35 1:01:30 1:01:16
372 203 Julie-Anne Muldrew FO Kernan Running Club 1:01:33 1:01:08
373 306 Karen Bickerstaff FO 1:01:40 1:01:37
374 307 Stephen Bickerstaff M55 1:01:40 1:01:37
375 235 Charlene Moore F35 1:01:47 1:01:37
376 16 Joanna Toal FO Team FIT 1:01:54 1:01:22
377 108 Sarah McKnight FO Team Fit 1:02:21 1:01:50
378 271 Gary McNally M50 Team FIT 1:02:30 1:01:54
379 41 Claire Johnston-Thompson F40 Roxy’s Runners 1:02:34 1:02:22
380 156 Sarah Stewart FO 1:02:41 1:02:18
381 91 Alison Ferris F35 Kernan Run Club 1:02:42 1:02:13
382 383 Aisling Glynn F40 1:02:59 1:02:40
383 35 Amanda Whitesmith F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:13 1:03:00
384 148 Emma Henry FO 1:03:14 1:02:59
385 149 Keri Dillon FO 1:03:14 1:03:00
386 261 Michael Carson M50 1:03:14 1:02:38
387 6 Shane McNeill M45 1:03:17 1:03:14
388 241 Anne McCullagh F55 City of Lisburn AC 1:03:17 1:03:00
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad389 13 Nick Cardwell M35 Kernan Running Club 1:03:19 1:02:50
390 226 Hazel Buller F40 Team FIT 1:03:21 1:02:49
391 32 Lisa Tumilty MO Roxy’s Runners 1:03:23 1:03:10
392 75 Mairead Leonard F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:24 1:03:12
393 70 Jennifer Liggett F45 Jog Lisburn Running Club 1:03:25 1:02:52
394 172 Maxi Scullion F40 1:03:27 1:03:12
395 204 Janice Mehaffey F40 1:03:34 1:03:08
396 260 Liz Carson F50 1:03:48 1:03:14
397 371 Katie Johnston F35 1:03:56 1:03:31
398 291 Gilian Kirk F35 Roxys Runners 1:04:05 1:03:52
399 412 Paul Magee M50 1:04:09 1:03:47
400 448 C Moynes FO 1:04:11 1:03:49
401 343 Rachel Madine FO 1:04:13 1:03:35
402 452 L Young FO 1:04:20 1:03:57
403 22 Karen McMaster F40 Seapark AC 1:04:29 1:04:18
404 349 Barbara Craig F45 1:04:31 1:04:19
405 294 Lorraine Hanvey F40 1:04:52 1:04:21
406 341 David Campbell M45 1:05:00 1:04:52
407 153 Patrice McPolin F35 1:05:17 1:05:06
408 314 Arlene Magowan F45 Roxys Runners 1:05:17 1:05:02
409 485 Jack Hanna MO 1:05:36 1:05:00
410 484 Chloe Stewart FO 1:05:37 1:05:02
411 72 amanda Clarke F60 1:05:39 1:05:30
412 8 Karen Moffatt F55 1:05:51 1:05:32
413 10 Siobhan Lennon F45 1:05:53 1:05:34
414 88 Aislean Murtagh F35 1:05:53 1:05:34
415 100 Linda Andrews F50 Ballydrain Harriers 1:05:55 1:05:45
416 99 Jamie Guiney M35 1:06:00 1:05:28
417 411 Gary Johnston MO 1:06:06 1:05:40
418 80 Lynn Phun F40 Kernan Run Club 1:06:08 1:05:42
419 325 Bronagh O’Shea F35 1:06:17 1:05:49
420 281 Jennifer McAteer FO Newry City Runners AC 1:06:43 1:06:19
421 154 Karen Hewitt F45 Ballydrain 1:06:56 1:06:43
422 315 Christine Gibson FO 1:07:02 1:06:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad423 105 Valerie Martin F40 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:14 1:07:04
424 475 Ross Mulchison M35 1:07:17 1:06:37
425 476 Laura Hutchinson FO 1:07:17 1:06:39
426 123 Thomas McAnearney M50 1:07:21 1:06:57
427 318 Sarah Winters F35 1:07:22 1:07:22
428 152 Julie Bell F35 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:23 1:07:09
429 317 Julie Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:23 1:07:04
430 361 Lynne Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:30 1:07:10
431 410 Wesley Agnew M40 1:07:31 1:07:06
432 200 Karen Adamson F45 Team FIT 1:07:38 1:07:06
433 52 Diane Thompson FO 1:07:47 1:07:40
434 350 Stephanie Taylor FO Ballydrain Harriers 1:08:10 1:08:00
435 1 Sonia McKinstry F45 Jog Moira 1:08:34 1:08:02
436 28 Julie McCullough F45 1:08:35 1:08:01
437 427 John Anderson M55 1:09:27 1:09:20
438 279 Janine Burns F45 1:10:27 1:10:10
439 397 Samantha McPolin FO 1:11:23 1:10:58
440 398 Karen Walsh F45 1:11:23 1:10:56
441 59 Emily McCullough FO 1:12:46 1:12:39
442 303 Carolyn McCrory FO 1:20:32 1:20:02
443 106 Siobhan Byrne FO 1:20:33 1:20:19
444 124 Denise Todd FO 1:20:33 1:20:18
445 255 Sheenagh Toman FO Team G&L 1:20:33 1:20:18
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad446 249 Rosy Ryan F40 North Belfast Harriers 1:22:08 1:21:34
447 330 Claire Wilson F45 Team FIT 1:22:19 1:21:44
448 354 Kate Proctor F50 1:22:19 1:21:45
449 170 Helen Gallagher F45 1:22:21 1:21:46
450 288 Christine McClintock FO 1:23:44 1:23:44
451 116 Faithleen O’Reilly FO Roxys Runners 1:23:51 1:23:40
452 414 Janet Toal F35 1:23:51 1:23:18
453 115 Joanne Haddock F40 Mallusk Harriers 1:25:25 1:24:54
454 198 Michele Bell F45 Crossgar Harriers 1:26:57 1:26:38
455 345 Michael Finan MO Team FIT 1:29:12 1:28:44
456 406 Paula McAlister F40 1:33:25 1:32:14
457 405 Elaine Flack F45 1:33:27 1:32:17
458 164 Elizabeth McKewon F40 1:38:55 1:37:48
459 243 Susan McShane F65 1:38:55 1:38:13
460 183 Caroline Kirkwood F55 Team Habtat for Humanity 1:45:55 1:45:14
461 262 Joan White F55 1:46:25 1:45:43
462 402 Geraldine Roche F55 1:46:25 1:45:42
Bann Fun Run
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime
1 4639 Taylor Hill 0:15:10 0:14:58
2 4692 Jake Taggart MJ 0:16:07 0:15:49
3 4734 Brogan McComisky MJ 0:16:27 0:16:13
4 1209 Morgan Murphy M Team Edenderry PS 0:16:38 0:16:27
5 1416 Nadia Radcliffe 0:16:39 0:16:27
6 1344 Adam McKibbin MJ Dromore AC 0:16:48 0:16:36
7 1440 Ryse Berry 0:16:57 0:16:46
8 4533 Bethany Nixon Dromore AC 0:16:57 0:16:57
9 1374 Joshua Kerr MJ 0:17:20 0:16:57
10 1171 Johnny Breen M Team Edenderry PS 0:17:22 0:17:08
11 1450 Sam McKinstry 0:17:34 0:17:16
12 4783 Jack Arlow MJ 0:17:43 0:17:21
13 1040 Rory Morrow MJ 0:17:44 0:17:26
14 4750 Ronan Quinn MJ 0:17:44 0:17:31
15 1046 Jason Ferguson MJ Banbridge Badminton Club 0:17:49 0:17:30
16 1117 Josh Brownlee MJ Banbridge AC 0:17:51 0:17:37
17 1210 Joshua Nobel M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:02 0:17:50
18 1267 Ross Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:05 0:18:05
19 4715 Kevin Turley MJ 0:18:09 0:17:52
20 1190 Andrew Jackson M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:14 0:18:01
21 4544 Kyle Smyth Banbridge AC 0:18:14 0:17:55
22 1403 Lee Whitten MJ 0:18:15 0:17:46
23 1153 Ben Irwin MJ 0:18:19 0:18:05
24 4561 Michael Welsh 0:18:27 0:18:15
25 4658 Noah Lutton MJ 0:18:32 0:18:19
26 4743 Calum Cull MJ 0:18:32 0:18:32
27 4564 Patrick McGrath 0:18:33 0:18:02
28 4605 Ben Walker 0:18:35 0:18:08
29 1160 Harvey Simpson MJ 0:18:36 0:18:15
30 1371 Jamie McKnight MJ 0:18:36 0:18:13
31 1266 Cody Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:40 0:18:40
32 1074 James Pollock MJ 0:18:41 0:17:43
33 1411 Peter McCartan St Mary’s Banbridge 0:18:48 0:18:30
34 1451 Harry McKinstry 0:18:49 0:18:32
35 4712 Jasmine Wright FJ 0:19:05 0:18:45
36 4782 Mark Irvine MJ 0:19:14 0:18:49
37 1124 Nazie James Mulligan MJ 0:19:18 0:19:18
38 1146 Carter Bell MJ 0:19:19 0:19:07
39 4659 Jonah Lutton MJ 0:19:25 0:19:12
40 1208 Ethan Mount M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:28 0:19:16
41 1420 Leo Foster 0:19:33 0:19:04
42 4554 Ben Pollock 0:19:33 0:19:01
43 1250 Lexi Graham f Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:03
44 1262 Lucas Maginnis m Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:24
45 1249 Wayne Graham m Team Scarva PS 0:19:38 0:19:03
46 1103 Ben Abraham MJ 0:19:39 0:19:20
47 1369 Alex Ferguson MJ 0:19:42 0:19:18
48 1199 Daniel Hutchinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:43 0:19:17
49 4562 Eve Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:30
50 4563 Michael Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:28
51 4525 Dawn McClure 0:19:49 0:19:30
52 1058 Sam McMurray MJ 0:19:50 0:18:54
53 1198 Michael Porter M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:59 0:19:44
54 4640 Cathal Hill 0:20:08 0:19:54
55 1253 James Hamilton m Team Scarva PS 0:20:11 0:19:59
56 4638 Rory Hill 0:20:18 0:20:03
57 1419 Zach Foster 0:20:19 0:20:06
58 1161 Logan Simpson MJ 0:20:20 0:20:08
59 1166 James Buller MJ Team FIT 0:20:20 0:19:55
60 1145 Alexander Fitzsimmons MJ Team FIT 0:20:22 0:19:55
61 1191 Fergus Always M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:22 0:19:56
62 1423 Tom Gillespie 0:20:23 0:19:57
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad63 1225 Joshua Thompson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:26 0:19:56
64 4568 Dylan Foy Banbridge AC 0:20:28 0:19:55
65 4667 Declan McCourt MJ 0:20:31 0:20:31
66 1092 Rory Moore MJ Dromore AC 0:20:40 0:20:26
67 1328 Ross Martin MJ Kip McGrath 0:20:40 0:20:29
68 1410 Cathaír Ruddy St Mary’s Banbridge 0:20:41 0:20:30
69 4595 Adam Malinn 0:20:43 0:20:32
70 1189 Tim Robinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:45 0:20:31
71 1343 Jasmine Mateer FJ 0:20:52 0:20:41
72 4657 James Corbett MJ 0:20:53 0:20:25
73 4655 Marcus Corbett M45 0:20:54 0:20:23
74 1007 Stuart McCullough MJ 0:20:55 0:20:34
75 4720 Lee Groves MJ 0:20:59 0:20:03
76 4725 Patricia Thompson F45 0:21:03 0:20:43
77 1372 Jake Logue MJ Donaghys 0:21:04 0:20:41
78 1373 Brooke Kerr FJ 0:21:05 0:20:45
79 1479 Gary Porter 0:21:07 0:20:12
80 1269 Jake Richardson m Team Scarva PS 0:21:08 0:21:08
81 1049 Cara Henning FJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:12 0:21:00
82 1102 Rhonda Abraham F40 0:21:13 0:20:53
83 1168 Niall Simpson MJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:13 0:21:13
84 1296 Jay McDowell MJ 0:21:14 0:21:03
85 1375 Ethan Kerr MJ 0:21:16 0:20:54
86 1445 Kate McCartan Dromore AC 0:21:18 0:20:58
87 1364 Courtney Haslem FJ 0:21:23 0:21:04
88 1404 Jude Whitten MJ 0:21:25 0:20:21
89 4719 Josh Peacock MJ 0:21:25 0:20:48
90 4618 Freddie Patterson 0:21:28 0:20:42
91 4704 Kyle Hassan MJ 0:21:34 0:21:02
92 4603 Ollie Kelly 0:21:37 0:21:09
93 1172 Emma Breen F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:38 0:21:22
94 1154 Ryan Irwin MJ 0:21:40 0:20:53
95 4790 David Irwin M35 0:21:40 0:20:54
96 1187 Kyia Sands F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:42 0:21:26
97 1376 Katie Magill FJ 0:21:44 0:21:24
98 4675 Connie Williamson FJ 0:21:44 0:21:21
99 1072 Dillan Magill MJ 0:21:49 0:21:13
100 1181 Rachel Barlow F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:49 0:21:36
101 1138 Cara Henry FJ 0:21:51 0:21:26
102 1340 Cameron Colgan MJ 0:21:54 0:21:35
103 1417 Leah Radcliffe 0:21:54 0:21:39
104 1421 Mark Foster 0:21:54 0:21:23
105 4677 Stirling Hall MO 0:21:54 0:21:21
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad106 1188 Rhys Schoenfeldt M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:55 0:21:26
107 4676 Ethan Hall MJ 0:21:55 0:21:22
108 1202 Alexander Magill M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:56 0:21:43
109 4642 Aimee 0:21:57 0:21:57
110 1195 Mathew Jones M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:58 0:21:28
111 4631 Emma McPolin 0:21:58 0:21:43
112 1336 Aileen Colgan F40 0:22:03 0:21:35
113 1393 Katie MacFarlane FJ Team FIT 0:22:06 0:21:54
114 4599 Lewis Groves 0:22:06 0:21:36
115 4735 Gregg Radcliffe M40 0:22:06 0:21:28
116 1418 Wendy Radcliffe 0:22:07 0:21:36
117 4636 Maddie Houston 0:22:07 0:21:36
118 4699 Alistair Wright MJ 0:22:07 0:21:55
119 1147 Lawson Morrow MJ 0:22:08 0:21:56
120 1223 Lucy Grossmann F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:11 0:21:56
121 1408 Cameron Peel Roxys Runners 0:22:13 0:21:33
122 4616 Andrew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:29
123 4617 Matthew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:30
124 4721 Cormac Downey MJ 0:22:18 0:21:41
125 1257 Rhys Hughes m Team Scarva PS 0:22:19 0:21:48
126 1277 Cohen Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:22:20 0:22:07
127 1500 Orlaith Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:22:21 0:22:09
128 1289 Finlay Whitten m Team Scarva PS 0:22:22 0:21:42
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad129 1027 Kara McDonald F40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:22:25 0:22:12
130 1180 Noah Miles F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:25 0:22:13
131 1206 Jordan Bell M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:29 0:22:10
132 1439 Thaii Berry 0:22:29 0:22:16
133 1207 Keevan Cochrane M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:34 0:22:19
134 4608 Colin Walker 0:22:36 0:21:54
135 1065 Matthew McKevitt MJ 0:22:37 0:21:19
136 1066 David McKevitt M45 0:22:37 0:21:17
137 1197 Carter Fry M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:40 0:22:22
138 1143 Isaac Waddell MJ Team FIT 0:22:43 0:22:18
139 1378 Aine McCorry FJ 0:22:52 0:22:38
140 1444 Amy McCartan Dromore AC 0:22:52 0:22:31
141 1186 Matthew Ingram M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:54 0:22:35
142 1290 Haydon Ivory Mulligan m Team Scarva PS 0:22:54 0:22:23
143 1069 Poppy Cumming FJ Banbridge AC 0:22:58 0:22:41
144 1399 Rachel Hinds FJ 0:22:59 0:22:26
145 1322 Alex Cairns MO 0:23:00 0:22:01
146 1337 Duncan Colgan M40 0:23:05 0:22:37
147 4746 Bobby McManus MJ 0:23:05 0:22:44
148 1070 Gareth Cumming M45 0:23:08 0:22:51
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad149 4629 Johnathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:23:08 0:22:52
150 1071 Anna Cumming FJ 0:23:09 0:22:51
151 1414 Zara McCormick 0:23:12 0:22:13
152 1048 Thomas Evans MJ Childs play afterschool 0:23:17 0:22:13
153 4730 Zoe Phun FJ 0:23:25 0:22:40
154 1087 Eoin Eakins MJ 0:23:30 0:22:58
155 4594 Julie Conlon 0:23:31 0:23:16
156 4705 Annie McEvoy FJ 0:23:31 0:23:18
157 4706 Dan McEvoy MJ 0:23:31 0:23:18
158 1175 Naomi Magill F Team Edenderry PS 0:23:32 0:23:07
159 1275 Chris Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:10
160 1276 Jack Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:11
161 1415 Courtney Radcliffe 0:23:33 0:23:13
162 1098 Caolán McGinley MJ 0:23:34 0:23:22
163 1320 Ruby Bushby FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11
164 4757 Rose Widdis FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11
165 4765 Will McMullan MJ 0:23:34 0:23:10
166 1125 Ruby Mulligan FJ 0:23:35 0:23:12
167 1135 Jordan Nummy MJ 0:23:40 0:22:46
168 1441 Tristin Berry 0:23:45 0:23:13
169 1101 Kenzie Murphy MJ 0:23:47 0:22:56
170 1323 Jake Cochrane MO 0:23:47 0:22:48
171 1379 Joseph McCorry MJ 0:23:47 0:23:13
172 1126 Sara Hussey FJ Banbridge AC 0:23:51 0:23:37
173 1299 Wayne Shields M35 0:23:59 0:23:25
174 1300 Rebecca Shields FJ 0:23:59 0:23:25
175 1173 Elijah Carr M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:00 0:23:33
176 1184 Scott Allen M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:04 0:23:45
177 1394 Logan Sands MJ 0:24:07 0:23:05
178 4586 Brook Faulkner 0:24:08 0:23:18
179 4587 Scott Craig 0:24:09 0:23:19
180 1008 Joanna Cowan F40 0:24:16 0:23:38
181 1132 Jacob Gillham MJ 0:24:16 0:23:09
182 1148 Tracy Martin F40 Kip McGrath 0:24:17 0:23:48
183 1194 Ben Anderson M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:19 0:23:49
184 1456 Ben Johnston 0:24:26 0:23:45
185 4610 Taylor Scott 0:24:26 0:23:45
186 1455 Adrian Johnston 0:24:27 0:23:45
187 1151 Sahin Ucar MO 0:24:28 0:23:26
188 1495 Mya Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:24:28 0:24:10
189 1402 John Whitten M55 0:24:34 0:23:27
190 1203 Bradley Harshaw m Team Edenderry PS 0:24:36 0:24:23
191 1480 Andree McKinley 0:24:36 0:23:36
192 1205 Lauren Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:37 0:24:21
193 1390 Matthew Buller MJ Team FIT 0:24:37 0:24:12
194 4635 Jake Houston 0:24:38 0:24:08
195 1108 Michael Mc Connon MJ 0:24:41 0:24:27
196 4637 Ethan Houston 0:24:41 0:24:12
197 4672 Danielle McCull FJ 0:24:41 0:23:31
198 1211 Molly McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:42 0:24:25
199 1170 Zara Moore F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:26
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad200 1174 Nicole Larmour F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:24
201 4674 Lottie Williamson FJ 0:24:44 0:24:21
202 4581 Molly Wilson 0:24:46 0:24:31
203 1245 Nigel Boardman m Team Scarva PS 0:24:47 0:24:20
204 4727 Katie Topley FJ 0:24:47 0:24:15
205 4728 Lori Armstrong FJ 0:24:47 0:24:16
206 4733 Sarah McCandless FJ 0:24:47 0:23:36
207 4585 Derek Faulkner 0:24:51 0:24:00
208 4673 Emma McElderry FJ 0:24:51 0:23:42
209 1011 Catherine Cowan FJ 0:24:53 0:24:38
210 1182 Amy McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:53 0:24:39
211 1009 Sarah Cowan FJ 0:24:54 0:24:39
212 4582 Anna Wilson 0:24:55 0:24:40
213 1164 Joel Maxwell MJ 0:24:57 0:24:35
214 4737 Rebekah Shortt FJ 0:24:59 0:24:34
215 4504 Abbie Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:25:06 0:24:49
216 1114 Douglas Cook M50 Kip McGrath 0:25:08 0:24:47
217 1023 Carolyn Grossmann FJ 0:25:09 0:24:48
218 1115 Ronan Cook MJ Kip McGrath 0:25:09 0:24:46
219 4760 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:25:13 0:24:50
220 1278 Cooper Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:15 0:24:47
221 4690 John Gorman M35 0:25:16 0:24:21
222 4645 Luke McGerrigan 0:25:19 0:24:28
223 1279 Vanessa Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:20 0:24:52
224 4711 Jessica McClatchey FJ 0:25:22 0:24:23
225 1073 Toby Magill MJ 0:25:28 0:24:51
226 4745 Ellie McManus FJ 0:25:28 0:25:12
227 1097 Rachel Hodgen FJ 0:25:29 0:25:14
228 4578 Joy Mawson 0:25:31 0:25:15
229 4738 Diane Wright F40 0:25:33 0:25:08
230 1001 Mairead Battersby F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:25:34 0:25:09
231 1401 Mary Mallon F50 0:25:34 0:25:09
232 1475 Paul Og McAvoy 0:25:36 0:25:21
233 1428 Emma Harper 0:25:37 0:24:39
234 1136 Zara Nummy FJ 0:25:38 0:25:13
235 1215 Grace Mooney F Team Edenderry PS 0:25:38 0:25:26
236 1422 Joanne Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41
237 1429 Jo Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad238 1486 Megan Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:38 0:25:26
239 4736 Penny Wright FJ 0:25:38 0:25:12
240 1244 Jasmine Bell f Team Scarva PS 0:25:41 0:25:09
241 1497 Shea Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:25:41 0:24:49
242 1487 Oran Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:42 0:24:50
243 4515 Ryan Evans 0:25:42 0:25:07
244 1243 Mark Bell m Team Scarva PS 0:25:43 0:25:11
245 4514 Chloe Evans 0:25:44 0:25:07
246 1099 Jarlath McGinley MJ 0:25:46 0:25:33
247 4579 Lauren McRoberts 0:25:50 0:25:15
248 4583 Rachel Coleman 0:25:50 0:25:15
249 4732 Kate Mooney FJ 0:25:50 0:25:07
250 1284 Presley Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:25:51 0:25:39
251 1280 Kendall Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:25:53 0:25:22
252 1163 Andrew Maxwell M40 0:25:56 0:25:32
253 4534 Jane Clarke Kernan running club 0:26:00 0:25:36
254 4696 Joanne Weir F40 0:26:00 0:25:37
255 4565 Ellie McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43
256 4566 Lee McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43
257 1283 David Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:26:03 0:25:24
258 4552 Raymond Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19
259 4553 Rachel Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19
260 1100 Joanne Jackson F35 0:26:05 0:25:14
261 1075 Emma Cunningham FJ 0:26:06 0:25:22
262 1368 Whitney Rutherford FJ 0:26:06 0:25:40
263 4684 Fergus McSherry MJ 0:26:07 0:25:32
264 1310 Emma Kirkwood FJ 0:26:08 0:25:45
265 1339 Caitlyn Colgan FJ 0:26:08 0:25:43
266 1362 Keli Haslem F40 0:26:08 0:25:43
267 1366 Pamela Ferguson F45 0:26:08 0:25:43
268 1380 Catherine McCorry F45 0:26:09 0:25:30
269 1107 Lee Mc Connon MJ 0:26:11 0:24:57
270 4591 Conor Quinn 0:26:11 0:25:58
271 1006 Fynn Niblock MJ 0:26:12 0:25:12
272 1054 Marilyn McGinley F40 0:26:13 0:26:00
273 4569 Martin Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56
274 4570 Lana Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56
275 4717 Sean Devlin M50 0:26:14 0:25:55
276 1057 Max Kirkland MJ 0:26:17 0:25:38
277 1477 Lucy Buchanan 0:26:18 0:25:25
278 1478 Roslyn Brown 0:26:18 0:25:25
279 4751 Victoria Talbot F45 0:26:18 0:25:56
280 1287 Josh Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:29 0:26:14
281 1306 Kerrie Patterson F40 0:26:29 0:25:25
282 4689 Elizabeth Irvine FO 0:26:29 0:25:33
283 4691 Heather Brown FO 0:26:29 0:25:34
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad284 1286 Zac Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:30 0:26:14
285 1349 Daniel Compston MJ 0:26:31 0:25:26
286 1091 Lucy Miskelly FJ 0:26:33 0:25:42
287 1311 Joshua Kirkwood MJ 0:26:35 0:26:11
288 4773 Mark Miskelly M40 0:26:36 0:25:44
289 1307 Carol Newman F55 Kernan Running Club 0:26:37 0:26:16
290 1469 Lucy Gilmore 0:26:39 0:26:15
291 1470 Louise MacKin 0:26:39 0:25:24
292 1263 Kodey Martin F Team Scarva PS 0:26:42 0:26:08
293 1213 Alyssa Harshaw F Team Edenderry PS 0:26:44 0:26:32
294 1246 Rhys Brown m Team Scarva PS 0:26:45 0:26:30
295 1308 Catherine Kirkwood F45 0:26:46 0:26:21
296 4540 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:26:52 0:26:03
297 4584 Ella McCormick 0:26:52 0:25:48
298 1400 Mary Wright FO Team FIT 0:26:53 0:26:25
299 4598 Jenny Downey 0:26:56 0:26:01
300 1104 Charlene Topping FO 0:26:57 0:26:02
301 1094 Sue Small F35 0:26:58 0:26:01
302 4596 Matthew McKay 0:26:58 0:26:04
303 1095 Ollie Small MJ 0:26:59 0:26:02
304 1056 Sharon Kirkland F35 0:27:00 0:26:21
305 1397 Callum Morgan FJ Bridge IPS 0:27:00 0:26:12
306 4756 Corin Widdis FJ 0:27:00 0:26:05
307 1398 Diane Morgan F35 Bridge IPS 0:27:01 0:26:11
308 4633 Aoife Casey 0:27:01 0:26:05
309 4630 Jonathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:27:02 0:26:36
310 4755 Michelle Devine FO 0:27:02 0:26:34
311 1144 Emily Waddell FJ Team FIT 0:27:04 0:26:31
312 1388 Ellen Buller FJ Team FIT 0:27:05 0:26:32
313 4685 Daniel Fairbairn MJ 0:27:07 0:26:34
314 4686 Michael Fairbairn M35 0:27:08 0:26:35
315 4718 Aoife McGrath FJ 0:27:08 0:26:56
316 4643 Rebecca McGerrigan 0:27:11 0:26:19
317 4644 Adam McGerrigan 0:27:12 0:26:20
318 1137 Ethan Henry MJ 0:27:13 0:26:41
319 4509 Lauren Tucker Banbridge AC 0:27:18 0:26:43
320 1251 Emma Bryson f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02
321 1288 Freya Whitten f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02
322 4726 Sara Topley FJ 0:27:22 0:26:42
323 4716 Rebekah Adair FJ 0:27:23 0:26:43
324 1226 Rio Pinion M Team Edenderry PS 0:27:28 0:26:59
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad325 1183 Ellie Campbell F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:29 0:27:12
326 1367 Erwin Ferguson MJ 0:27:29 0:27:03
327 1230 Emily Reid F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:33 0:27:20
328 4731 Beth McCullough FJ 0:27:34 0:26:24
329 1282 Michelle Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:27:35 0:26:56
330 1162 Eva Simpson FJ 0:27:38 0:27:16
331 4665 Gregory Kelly M35 0:27:40 0:26:32
332 4666 Carter Kelly MJ 0:27:40 0:26:35
333 1159 Hilary Simpson FO 0:27:41 0:27:19
334 1483 Eoan Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:27:41 0:27:27
335 4542 Cameron Dunlop 0:27:46 0:27:28
336 4527 Josephine McClelland 0:27:48 0:27:25
337 1338 Erin Colgan FJ 0:27:52 0:27:24
338 4532 Janet Rowland Kernan running club 0:27:53 0:27:31
339 4753 Jack Moore MJ 0:27:53 0:27:29
340 1109 Abbie Wylie FJ 0:27:54 0:27:30
341 1141 Emma O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:27:07
342 1317 Megan McPolin FJ 0:27:56 0:27:06
343 1345 Linda Mc Adam F55 Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:26:38
344 1319 Hannah Kennedy FJ 0:27:57 0:27:07
345 1433 Chloe Casey 0:27:58 0:27:02
346 4663 Georgia Goodman FJ 0:27:59 0:27:04
347 1291 Dom Kearns m Banbridge AC 0:28:00 0:27:29
348 1292 Amy Kearns f 0:28:00 0:27:31
349 1432 Joanne Casey 0:28:00 0:27:04
350 1196 Louis Harrison M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:33
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad351 1228 Abbie McCormick F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:49
352 1201 Denver Goldbey M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:04 0:27:38
353 1412 Audrey Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:04 0:27:22
354 1389 Adele Buller FJ Team FIT 0:28:05 0:27:33
355 1305 Charlie Patterson MJ 0:28:06 0:27:00
356 1413 Rose Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:06 0:27:24
357 1155 Martina Dale FO Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46
358 1156 Lily-Ella Dale FJ Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46
359 1347 Noah Compston MJ 0:28:07 0:27:02
360 4701 Gordon Johnston M35 0:28:07 0:27:07
361 4702 James Henning MJ 0:28:07 0:27:08
362 1260 Hannah Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:28:08 0:27:37
363 4700 Harry Johnston MJ 0:28:08 0:27:08
364 1303 Martin Patterson M40 0:28:10 0:27:03
365 4560 Lara Hughes 0:28:11 0:26:56
366 1304 Harry Patterson MJ 0:28:14 0:27:07
367 4703 Abbie Henning FJ 0:28:15 0:27:15
368 4789 Laura Henning FO 0:28:15 0:27:16
369 1252 Melanie Gordon f Team Scarva PS 0:28:16 0:27:43
370 1110 Paula Wylie F40 0:28:21 0:27:57
371 4641 Katie Stronge 0:28:23 0:28:00
372 4697 Lucy Allen FJ 0:28:24 0:28:01
373 1041 Cathy McBurney F50 Roy’S Runners 0:28:29 0:28:08
374 1177 Grace Lochrie F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:13
375 1178 Kattie Orr F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:12
376 1234 Amiee McAvoy F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:15
377 4510 Megan Tucker Banbridge AC 0:28:32 0:28:18
378 1167 Eimear Simpson FJ Childs play afterschool 0:28:36 0:28:23
379 1113 Luke Wheeler MJ 0:28:41 0:27:43
380 1499 Fiona Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:28:41 0:35:42
381 1193 Bracken Toman M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:42 0:28:24
382 1043 Eimear Conway FJ 0:28:43 0:27:27
383 1298 Katie McBride FJ 0:28:43 0:28:26
384 1038 Tiernan Patterson-Mcknight MJ 0:28:50 0:27:43
385 1039 Gary Patterson MO 0:28:50 0:27:43
386 1365 Tanya Haslem FJ 0:28:50 0:28:29
387 1037 Heather McKnight FJ 0:28:51 0:27:44
388 4634 Martin Casey 0:28:51 0:27:58
389 1059 Emma McMurray FJ 0:28:54 0:28:40
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad390 4506 Maria Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:28:59 0:28:59
391 1080 Clive Coffey M50 Physio Co 0:29:00 0:28:42
392 4609 Dara Coffey Physio & Co. 0:29:00 0:28:41
393 1082 Freya Coffey FJ Ballydown Primary School 0:29:01 0:28:42
394 1096 Chloe Hodgen FJ 0:29:01 0:28:25
395 1212 Molly Thompson F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48
396 1229 Anna Mehaffey F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48
397 1165 Rebecca Maxwell FJ 0:29:03 0:28:26
398 1232 Molly Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:03 0:28:50
399 1496 Blanaid Conlon St Therese Youth Club 0:29:03 0:28:43
400 1309 Lara Kirkwood FJ 0:29:04 0:28:38
401 4780 Conor Burns MJ 0:29:04 0:28:24
402 1158 Jennifer Benton FJ 0:29:05 0:28:39
403 4777 Marco Wilson MJ 0:29:05 0:28:26
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad404 1484 Liliemae Donnell St Therese Youth Club 0:29:08 0:28:50
405 4723 Pauline Miller FO 0:29:08 0:27:55
406 4752 Maria Millar FO 0:29:08 0:27:55
407 1157 Sarah Benton F45 North Down AC 0:29:09 0:28:40
408 4710 Kathleen McClelland F35 0:29:12 0:28:11
409 4682 Jackie Kerr F35 0:29:13 0:28:20
410 4681 Elaine Alderdice F50 0:29:15 0:28:23
411 1112 Lisa Wheeler F40 0:29:17 0:28:19
412 1083 Jenny Leslie F45 0:29:21 0:28:20
413 4646 Katie Leslie FJ 0:29:21 0:28:20
414 4531 Susan McGrath Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:28:59
415 4535 Carol Herbert Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:29:01
416 1169 Rebecca Craig F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:13
417 1176 Emily McDowell F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:12
418 4758 Briony Widdis F40 0:29:30 0:28:43
419 4759 Darwin Widdis MJ 0:29:30 0:28:43
420 1017 Claire Ucar F35 0:29:36 0:28:34
421 1077 Tiernan Conlon MJ Team FIT 0:29:42 0:29:05
422 1493 Maks Hope St Therese Youth Club 0:29:46 0:29:32
423 4664 Grace Hunter FJ 0:29:46 0:29:03
424 4518 Bonnie McKenzie 0:29:49 0:29:31
425 1129 Lydia McComb FJ 0:29:51 0:28:40
426 1460 Ellie Todd 0:29:51 0:28:39
427 1016 Sam Leslie MJ 0:29:52 0:28:48
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad428 4502 Emer Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:29:52 0:29:00
429 4647 Brian Leslie M40 0:29:52 0:28:48
430 1133 Eva Gillham FJ 0:29:53 0:28:46
431 1131 Hazel Gillham F40 0:29:55 0:28:49
432 1079 Gwen Thompson F40 0:29:58 0:29:08
433 1134 Denise Nummy F35 0:29:58 0:29:04
434 4507 Nikolas Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:29:59 0:29:48
435 1127 Linda Hussey F45 Team G&L 0:30:00 0:29:16
436 1463 James McAleenan 0:30:00 0:29:21
437 1481 Declan Carr 0:30:01 0:29:04
438 1482 Joel Carr 0:30:01 0:29:00
439 4513 Carla Evans 0:30:01 0:29:24
440 1026 Jay McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:30:03 0:29:00
441 1090 Majella McAnearney F40 Roxys Runners 0:30:04 0:29:27
442 1462 Mary McAleenan 0:30:04 0:29:25
443 4683 Immaculata Mutale FO 0:30:05 0:29:28
444 1052 Chloe Burns FJ Team FIT 0:30:06 0:29:27
445 1010 Katie Thompson FJ 0:30:07 0:29:29
446 1012 Linzi Pearson F40 0:30:08 0:29:30
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad447 1227 Isabella Cromie F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54
448 1231 Megan Maginess F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54
449 4519 Isabelle McKenzie 0:30:08 0:30:08
450 1003 Gary Niblock M40 0:30:09 0:29:05
451 1272 Grace Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:10 0:29:29
452 1005 Ross Niblock MJ 0:30:11 0:29:07
453 1019 Abi McKinstry FJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:11 0:29:08
454 1105 Joann Clydesdale F40 0:30:11 0:28:59
455 4767 Eve Megaw FJ 0:30:12 0:28:59
456 4768 Simon Megaw M40 0:30:13 0:29:00
457 4567 Cara Williamson 0:30:14 0:29:10
458 1341 Caolan McAleavey MJ 0:30:18 0:29:10
459 4660 Nicola Bryson F40 0:30:21 0:29:08
460 4694 Jane White F40 0:30:21 0:29:08
461 1051 Lyn Burns F40 Team FIT 0:30:22 0:29:43
462 1149 Claire McKeown F40 0:30:22 0:29:40
463 1150 Evie McKeown FJ 0:30:22 0:29:41
464 1259 Beth Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:30:22 0:29:51
465 1324 Erin Hillis FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32
466 1384 Holly McKibbin FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32
467 1271 Nicole Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:30:23 0:29:42
468 4680 Darragh Lynch MJ 0:30:25 0:29:24
469 4589 Joanne Stewart 0:30:27 0:30:00
470 4679 Sandra Lynch F40 0:30:27 0:29:27
471 4590 Emma Stewart 0:30:28 0:30:00
472 1406 Shelley Crawford FJ 0:30:30 0:29:49
473 1248 Stephen Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:31 0:29:29
474 1405 Kathryn Crawford F35 0:30:31 0:29:49
475 1407 Tara Crawford FJ 0:30:31 0:29:49
476 1274 Melanie Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:32 0:29:43
477 1273 Zach Rankin m Team Scarva PS 0:30:33 0:29:45
478 1237 Suzanne Kyle F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:17
479 1238 Heather Bicker F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:18
480 1247 Caden Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:34 0:29:31
481 1448 Lisa McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00
482 1449 Zara McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00
483 4626 Megan Bleakney 0:30:36 0:29:57
484 4722 Emma McAtamney FJ 0:30:37 0:29:53
485 4547 Rachel Allenby Banbridge AC 0:30:38 0:30:25
486 1020 Ben McKinstry MJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:42 0:29:37
487 4650 Mia McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:42 0:29:47
488 4648 Danielle McKee F35 Kip McGrath 0:30:46 0:29:53
489 1004 Elaine Niblock F40 0:30:48 0:29:44
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad490 1018 Christine McKinstry FO FIT Banbridge 0:30:48 0:29:43
491 1076 Elaine Conlon F35 Team FIT 0:30:51 0:30:12
492 1022 Irene Grossmann F40 0:30:52 0:29:38
493 4774 Nathaniel Gault M35 0:30:52 0:29:49
494 4775 Ava McGrath FJ 0:30:52 0:29:49
495 1024 Alex Grossmann MJ 0:30:53 0:29:39
496 4577 Jane Mawson 0:30:54 0:30:38
497 1334 Gillian Gillespie F45 0:30:55 0:29:39
498 4580 Miles Mawson 0:30:56 0:30:40
499 4653 Ben Close MJ 0:30:58 0:30:08
500 1240 Linda Thompson f Team Edenderry PS 0:30:59 0:30:29
501 4649 Katie McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:59 0:30:08
502 4776 Emily McPartin FJ 0:30:59 0:29:43
503 4651 Martin Close M40 0:31:03 0:30:16
504 4652 Amy Close FJ 0:31:03 0:30:14
505 1084 James Scullion MJ 0:31:08 0:30:04
506 1122 Abigail Wallis FJ 0:31:08 0:30:24
507 4693 Dean McKnight MJ 0:31:08 0:30:48
508 1140 Lucy O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:31:11 0:30:57
509 1142 Melanie Waddell F35 Team FIT 0:31:13 0:30:40
510 1325 Erica Wilson FO 0:31:14 0:30:24
511 1326 Kaden Wilson MJ 0:31:14 0:30:20
512 1358 Tiarna Mussen Team G&L 0:31:15 0:30:31
513 1377 Ciara McCorry FJ 0:31:15 0:30:30
514 1391 Elaine Buller F40 Team FIT 0:31:15 0:30:41
515 4671 Joshua Galway MJ 0:31:15 0:30:24
516 1121 Charlotte Wallis FJ 0:31:16 0:30:33
517 1216 Lucy Friar F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:17 0:31:02
518 4724 Brigid Phelan F35 0:31:17 0:30:06
519 1120 Lesley Wallis F40 0:31:21 0:30:39
520 1224 Cara Purdy F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:27 0:31:12
521 1064 Jenna Ferguson FJ 0:31:28 0:30:29
522 4627 Chloe McCreedy 0:31:29 0:30:50
523 1471 Helen Doyle 0:31:31 0:30:14
524 4526 Noelene Burns 0:31:31 0:30:15
525 4625 Olivia McAleavey 0:31:36 0:30:57
526 1221 Edie McCusker F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:39 0:31:26
527 1214 Christina Maginnis F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:40 0:31:28
528 1081 Ruairi Coffey MJ Ballydown Primary School 0:31:41 0:31:21
529 1222 Ziva Myles F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:41 0:31:22
530 4766 Liam Coffey MO 0:31:41 0:31:21
531 1351 Oliver Wilson MJ 0:31:42 0:30:51
532 1062 Maura Toner FO 0:31:44 0:30:24
533 1152 Joseph McTaggart MJ 0:31:45 0:30:26
534 4786 Gordon Richardson MO 0:31:45 0:30:34
535 1443 Cara Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:47 0:31:11
536 4784 Cameron Richardson MJ 0:31:47 0:30:35
537 4785 Ellie Richardson FJ 0:31:47 0:30:35
538 4781 Luke Irvine MJ 0:31:49 0:31:27
539 1314 Trudi Thom FJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:51 0:30:50
540 1442 Nicki Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:55 0:31:19
541 1118 Mark Corkery M35 0:31:57 0:31:00
542 1119 Joseph Corkery MJ 0:31:57 0:31:00
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad543 1025 Jim McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:31:58 0:30:56
544 1312 Beverly Thom F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:58
545 1315 Lewis Thom MJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:57
546 4762 Zak MJ 0:32:00 0:31:24
547 1498 Cora Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:32:02 0:31:46
548 1434 Danielle McKee Kip McGrath 0:32:03 0:31:28
549 4503 Ciarrai Simpson St Therese Youth Club 0:32:04 0:31:47
550 4501 Orlaith Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:55
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad551 4505 Megan Conway St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:54
552 4574 Sam MacAuley 0:32:09 0:31:23
553 1111 Michaela Jacobson FO 0:32:10 0:31:30
554 1476 Rose McGivern 0:32:11 0:32:00
555 1055 Leah Kirkland FJ 0:32:12 0:31:33
556 4536 Neil McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:41
557 4539 Mya McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:39
558 1321 Sarah Magill F35 0:32:16 0:31:36
559 4572 Maya MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:30
560 4573 Diane MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:31
561 4613 David Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:18
562 4614 James Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:21
563 1078 Heather Beggs F40 0:32:31 0:31:25
564 1123 Caroline Morris F40 0:32:31 0:31:25
565 4516 Dougal McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24
566 4520 Mark McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24
567 1297 Maddie McDowell FJ 0:32:40 0:32:19
568 4707 Harvey McBride MJ 0:32:46 0:31:32
569 4708 Johnny McBride M40 0:32:46 0:31:31
570 4709 Jennifer McBride F35 0:32:46 0:31:32
571 4559 Una Hughes 0:32:47 0:31:31
572 1295 Lindsey McDowell FO 0:32:48 0:32:28
573 4698 Alexandra Cochrane FJ 0:32:49 0:31:55
574 4558 Matthew Hughes 0:32:50 0:31:34
575 1085 John Eakins M45 0:32:54 0:32:19
576 4545 Helen Lennon Roxy’s Runners 0:32:54 0:31:55
577 1047 Helen Ferguson F35 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:32:56 0:31:40
578 1088 Harry Eakins MJ 0:32:59 0:32:26
579 1270 Stephanie Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:33:03 0:32:26
580 1028 Lucy Lennon FJ 0:33:04 0:31:55
581 1029 Karen Lennon F40 0:33:04 0:31:55
582 1130 Martha McComb FJ 0:33:04 0:31:54
583 1128 Keith McComb M35 0:33:05 0:31:54
584 1013 Patricia McKay F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:33:10 0:32:29
585 1060 Noreen Toner FO 0:33:12 0:31:52
586 1061 Cassie McTaggart FJ 0:33:13 0:31:50
587 4778 Victoria Morrison FO 0:33:20 0:32:42
588 4606 Ellie Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38
589 4607 Jayne Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38
590 4779 Alana Graham FO 0:33:21 0:32:42
591 1032 Sophia Sloan FJ 0:33:24 0:32:51
592 1220 Kristina Stronge F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:36 0:33:18
593 1235 Ann Baird F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10
594 1236 Karen Lyons F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10
595 4601 Olivia Doonan 0:33:38 0:32:26
596 4600 Steven Doonan 0:33:39 0:32:28
597 1382 Anita Toman FO Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:55
598 1383 Ethan Mulholland MJ Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:54
599 4602 Kate Doonan 0:33:42 0:32:31
600 1385 Orla McKay FJ 0:33:44 0:32:47
601 1033 Irene Ding FJ 0:33:51 0:33:18
602 1426 Jack Gibson Team FIT 0:33:52 0:33:05
603 1424 Mandy Gibson Team FIT 0:33:55 0:33:08
604 1427 Penny Gibson Team FIT 0:33:57 0:33:06
605 4788 Anita Cameron FO 0:33:57 0:33:27
606 1268 Jayden Moffett f Team Scarva PS 0:33:59 0:33:30
607 1258 Alex Hughes f Team Scarva PS 0:34:00 0:33:31
608 4543 Elizabeth Dunlop 0:34:03 0:33:41
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad609 1335 Christine Trueman F35 Team G&L 0:34:15 0:33:31
610 1381 Helen Fegan FO 0:34:15 0:33:30
611 1327 Jessica Wilson FJ 0:34:25 0:33:35
612 1355 Clara Lewis Team G&L 0:34:26 0:33:29
613 4787 Kerry Dalzell FO 0:34:27 0:33:54
614 4588 Olivia Stewart 0:34:30 0:34:05
615 4632 Olga Casey 0:34:38 0:33:40
616 4695 Chamize Adair FJ 0:34:38 0:33:42
617 4729 Sam Phun M45 0:34:42 0:33:56
618 4656 Zara Corbett FJ 0:34:49 0:34:12
619 1370 Caitlin Barry-Clegg FJ 0:34:50 0:33:36
620 1093 Margaret Devlin F55 Team FIT 0:34:52 0:34:20
621 1409 Kate Peel Roxys Runners 0:34:52 0:33:53
622 4546 Jeanie Donnelly Roxy’s Runners 0:34:52 0:33:54
623 1348 Janine Compston F35 0:34:54 0:33:49
624 4521 Richard Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56
625 4522 Maggie Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56
626 4523 Eilidh Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56
627 4524 Lynda Parton 0:35:01 0:33:59
628 4628 Jesse Grimley Team Edenderry PS 0:35:03 0:34:48
629 1360 Sean McMahon Team G&L 0:35:06 0:34:00
630 1086 Tara Eakins FJ 0:35:08 0:34:23
631 1353 Niamh Lewis Team G&L 0:35:08 0:34:24
632 4713 Brendan McMahon M45 0:35:08 0:34:04
633 4622 James 0:35:15 0:33:50
634 4621 Rachel 0:35:27 0:34:00
635 1342 Erin McAleavey FJ 0:35:43 0:34:33
636 4678 Caitlin McKiney FJ 0:35:50 0:35:14
637 4538 Lilia McKinney Kip McGrath 0:35:51 0:35:16
638 1044 Megan Conway FJ 0:35:53 0:34:37
639 4761 Helena Brown F55 0:36:02 0:35:19
640 1492 Faith Murtagh St Therese Youth Club 0:36:05 0:35:52
641 4624 Claire 0:36:09 0:34:44
642 4623 Hannah 0:36:12 0:34:50
643 1042 Siobhan Conway F50 0:36:17 0:34:58
644 1067 Tamara McKevitt F40 0:36:30 0:35:12
645 1068 Sarah McKevitt FJ 0:36:30 0:35:12
646 1261 Owen Johnston m Team Scarva PS 0:36:35 0:36:04
647 1185 Holly Allen F Team Edenderry PS 0:36:42 0:36:27
648 4597 Theresa McKay 0:36:51 0:35:55
649 4661 Sienna Goodman FJ 0:36:59 0:36:04
650 1430 Glynn Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42
651 1431 Cara Boyd Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42
652 1242 Nichola Patterson f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:08 0:36:39
653 1239 Verity McClintock F Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:38
654 1241 Dawn Strain f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:39
655 4551 Alexander Roleston 0:37:15 0:36:20
656 4529 Junior McKinley 0:37:21 0:36:54
657 4548 Alice Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33
658 4549 Tracey Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33
659 4530 Sean Crawford-White 0:37:29 0:37:04
660 4550 Oliver Roleston 0:37:29 0:36:36
661 4512 Mia Belton 0:37:30 0:37:02
662 4528 Harriet Crawford-White 0:37:44 0:37:20
663 4537 Evie McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:40
664 4541 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:19
665 1285 Mia Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:38:10 0:37:19
666 4763 Patrick Porter MJ 0:38:11 0:36:57
667 4611 Michelle Furphy Team G&L 0:38:12 0:37:14
668 4764 Kerry Porter F45 0:38:12 0:36:57
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad669 1485 Ciara McGrath St Therese Youth Club 0:38:15 0:38:01
670 4615 Alice Furphy Team G&L 0:38:15 0:37:17
671 1346 Katie Toman MJ Team G&L 0:38:17 0:37:31
672 1030 Lisa Magee F35 0:38:20 0:37:35
673 1031 Heidi Olivia Magee FJ 0:38:22 0:37:36
674 1350 Jenna Wilson FO 0:38:30 0:37:38
675 4575 Alison Megaw 0:38:40 0:37:32
676 4576 Victoria Costello 0:38:41 0:37:33
677 1466 Samuel Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56
678 1468 Ethan Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56
679 1395 Rebecca Lane FJ 0:39:24 0:38:43
680 1396 Jennifer Lane F45 0:39:24 0:38:44
681 1472 Barrie Jordahn 0:39:49 0:39:07
682 1473 Libbie Jordan 0:39:49 0:39:07
683 4612 Jonathan Furphy Team G&L 0:39:55 0:38:50
684 1354 Oliver Lewis Team G&L 0:39:56 0:38:54
685 1352 Karen Lewis Team G&L 0:40:00 0:39:03
686 1453 Finlay Mathers Team FIT 0:40:01 0:38:41
687 1452 Anna Mathers Team FIT 0:40:08 0:38:51
688 1294 Callum Hanna MJ Team FIT 0:40:11 0:38:53
689 4670 Rebecca Galway FJ 0:40:35 0:39:24
690 4668 Sharon Galway F35 0:40:40 0:39:30
691 4669 Nick Tryner M35 0:40:40 0:39:31
692 4740 Liam Kirkpatrick MJ 0:40:54 0:39:39
693 4742 Robert Kirkpatrick M35 0:40:55 0:39:38
694 1265 Ellie - Rose Martin f Team Scarva PS 0:41:17 0:40:56
695 1264 Glenn Martin m Team Scarva PS 0:41:18 0:40:56
696 1359 Oisin McMahon Team G&L 0:41:23 0:41:23
697 1357 Elaine Mussen Team G&L 0:41:24 0:40:18
698 4744 Genevieve Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:03
699 4747 Leah Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:06
700 4748 Sarah Lennon F35 0:41:30 0:40:11
701 4557 David Anderson 0:41:31 0:41:31
702 4749 Conn Lennon MJ 0:41:31 0:40:08
703 4556 Micall Anderson 0:41:32 0:40:42
704 4571 Desmond McAneanyey 0:41:43 0:41:20
705 1254 Adam Hodgen m Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41
706 1255 Sharon Hodgen f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41
707 1256 Sandra Huthchinson f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41
708 1436 Mia McKee Kip McGrath 0:42:16 0:41:40
709 1459 Aislin McGlone 0:42:48 0:41:29
710 1457 Laochra Hill 0:42:49 0:41:31
711 1458 Caoimhe Hill 0:43:21 0:42:03
712 4688 Selena Fairbairn FO 0:43:22 0:42:47
713 1437 Jane Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34
714 1438 Evie Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34
715 1089 Alice McAnearney F70 0:43:25 0:42:40
716 1293 Fiona Hanna FO Team FIT 0:43:55 0:42:31
717 1494 Emily Byrne St Therese Youth Club 0:44:01 0:43:50
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide Ad718 1491 Kayla Mullan St Therese Youth Club 0:44:03 0:44:03
719 1219 Alana Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:23 0:44:09
720 1179 Katie Mulligan F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:24 0:44:10
721 4769 Jim Quail MO 0:44:24 0:43:43
722 4770 Eve Quail FJ 0:44:24 0:43:42
723 4739 Owen Kirkpatrik MJ 0:44:25 0:43:09
724 4741 Bernie Kirkpatrick F35 0:44:26 0:43:09
725 4771 James Quail MJ 0:44:26 0:43:44
726 1204 Julie Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:27 0:44:27
727 4772 Milo Quail MJ 0:44:27 0:43:46
728 1034 Andrew Singer M50 0:44:51 0:43:35
729 1035 Tilly Singer FJ 0:44:51 0:43:34
730 4555 Faith Anderson 0:45:14 0:44:24
731 1467 Gemma Bailie 0:45:18 0:44:22
732 1446 Victoria Anderson Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:27
733 1447 Evelyn Magowan Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:29
734 1313 Wendy Elliott F45 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:46:10
735 1316 Ann Sterritt F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:45:02
736 1330 Laura Webb FO Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40
737 1331 Adam Webb MJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:39
738 1332 Lucy Webb FJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40
739 1329 Colin Webb MO Team G&L 0:46:27 0:45:40
740 4714 Philomena Mussen F55 0:47:04 0:45:59
741 1356 Clare Sands Team G&L 0:47:06 0:46:02
742 4654 Julie Corbett F40 0:47:42 0:47:06
743 1015 Brian Leslie M40 0:49:02 0:55:30